Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cash flow model
(view source)
Revision as of 18:34, 27 February 2014
119 bytes added
,
18:34, 27 February 2014
→Calculations in the cash flow model
Line 59:
Line 59:
| align=middle | Year || 0 || 1991 || 1992 || 1993 || 1994 || 1995 || 1996 || 1997 || 1998
| align=middle | Year || 0 || 1991 || 1992 || 1993 || 1994 || 1995 || 1996 || 1997 || 1998
|-
|-
−
!
colspan=10 | ASSUMED FACTS
+
|
colspan=10
align=middle
| ASSUMED FACTS
|-
|-
| Gross Oil Prod MBO || 0.000 || 96.066 || 52.722 || 28.934 || 15.880 || 8.715 || 4.783 || 2.625 || 0.168
| Gross Oil Prod MBO || 0.000 || 96.066 || 52.722 || 28.934 || 15.880 || 8.715 || 4.783 || 2.625 || 0.168
Line 66:
Line 66:
|-
|-
| Working Interest || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000
| Working Interest || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000 || 1.000
+
|-
+
| Net Revenue Interest || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.875 || 0.87
|}
|}
Cwhitehurst
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
10,372
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help pages
Tools
Special pages
Printable version